Staff Directory

Staff Directory

  STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
  Casey Hartman Principal Main Office
  Cindy Castanon Asst. Principal Main Office
  Cathy Husted Sec. To the Principal Main Office
  Allison Colantone Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office
  Angeles Calderon Office Clerk Main Office
  Denise Webber Nurse Health Office
       
  Judy Olson Learning Resource Director Media Center (office)
  Lucy Allen Media Clerk Media Center
       
 

Stavroula Mikroulis

Kindergarten  
  Karyn Fuller Kindergarten  
  Linda Merdian Kindergarten  
       
  Janine Dwyer First Grade  
  Jennifer Lass First Grade  
  Sheli Witt First Grade  
  Kristin McBride First Grade  
  Jessica Whitney First Grade  
       
  Laura Bonuchi Second Grade  
  Kim Schuelke Second Grade  
  Kathy Lymberopoulos Second Grade  
  Jennifer Weibye Second Grade  
  Pamela Moskaluk Second Grade  
       
  Breann Cumming Third Grade  
  Jacqueline Daniell Third Grade  
  Ebie Johnson Third Grade  
  Aryn Kukulski Third Grade  
  Emma Majewski Third Grade  
       
  Lynnette Dattomo Fourth Grade  
  Joanne Schmeltzer Fourth Grade  
  Beth Bradtke Fourth Grade  
  Cheryl Sebok Fourth Grade  
  Shari Phelps Fourth Grade  
       
  Paula Heyden Fifth Grade  
  Kevin McKenna Fifth Grade  
  Colette Meyer Fifth Grade  
  Kristen Doubek Fifth Grade  
  Joshua Bayles Fifth Grade  
       
  Danielle Peckhart LBS1  
  Lynette Darnell LBS1  
  Bev Kariotakis LBS1
  Bobbi Bowers LBS1  
  Stavroula Mikroulis LBS1  
       
  Gaylene Oesterreich Speech and Language Path.  
  Sarah Williamson Speech and Language Path.  
       
  Judy Kudia PE  
  Nathan Warwick PE  
  Dan Rossi PE  
       
  Lisa Worsley Art  
  Kimberly Landis Music  
       
  Kerry East Reading Specialist  
  Denise Jimenez ELL  
  Silvia Rodriguez-Silva ELL  
       
    Hearing Itinerant  
  Kellie Butterbach Social Worker  
  Deborah Wold Psychologist  
       
  Special ED TA's    
  Susan Bohan    
  Beth O'Connell    
  Darlene Wolske    
  Cynthia Nielsen    
  Deb Christopher    
       
  Lunch Supervisors    
  MariaLiza Diaz    
  Sandra Guevara    
  Dave Ceto    
  Jaime Davis    
  Patti O'Conner    
  Joanna Rayhill    
  Susan Simmons    
       
  Custodial Staff    
  Mirta Bartolomei Head Custodian  
  Robert Armstrong Custodian  
  Marta Gardner Custodian  
  David Ziebell Custodian