skip navigation
Home Staff Staff Directory
Staff Menu
Staff

Staff Directory

  STAFF POSITION ROOM  #
  Casey Hartman Principal Main Office
  Jennifer Napravnik Asst. Principal Main Office
  Cathy Husted Sec. To the Principal Main Office
  Angeles Calderon Sec. To the Asst. Principal Main Office
  Jaime Davis Office Clerk Main Office
  Ashley Martinez Building Nurse Health Office
  Sammie Schneider Certified School Nurse Health Office
       
  Breann Cumming Media Specialist Media Center (office)
  Lucy Allen Media Clerk Media Center
       
  Karyn Fuller Kindergarten  
  Linda Merdian Kindergarten  
  Ann Smelser Kindergarten  
  Sheli Witt Kindergarten  
       
  Laura Rowatt First Grade  
  Jennifer Lass First Grade  
  Kristin McBride First Grade  
  Shari Phelps First Grade  
       
  Janine Dwyer Second Grade  
  Jessica Rotstein Second Grade  
  Jessica Whitney Second Grade  
  Jennifer Weibye Second Grade  
  Sara Gibbs Second Grade  
       
  Aryn Kukulski Third Grade  
  Ebie Johnson Third Grade  
  Emma Majewski Third Grade  
  Cheryl Sebok Third Grade  
       
  Laura Bonuchi Fourth Grade  
  Beth Bradtke Fourth Grade  
  Lynnette Dattomo Fourth Grade  
  Kevin McKenna Fourth Grade  
       
  Paula Heyden Fifth Grade  
  Colette Meyer Fifth Grade  
  Kristen Doubek Fifth Grade  
  Joshua Bayles Fifth Grade  
       
  Lynette Darnell LBS1  
  Bev Kariotakis LBS1
  Tracy Mihaljevic LBS1  
  Kaitlin Nigro LBS1  
  Nicole Cagle LBS1  
       
  Christine Freeman Speech and Language Path.  
  Chequita McDonald SLP  
  Kamila Kawa SLP  
       
  Judy Kudia PE  
  Nathan Warwick PE  
  Dan Rossi PE  
       
  Lisa Worsley Art  
  Kimberly Landis Music  
       
  Kerry East Reading Specialist  
  Michelle Monroe Reading Specialist  
       
  Denise Jimenez TPI  
  Silvia Rodriguez-Silva TPI  
       
  Cyndi Stacy Hearing Itinerant  
  Jessica Coburn Social Worker  
  Veronica Abbate Social Worker  
  Jacklen Girgis Psychologist  
  Kellie Butterbach Special Ed Administrator  
       
  Becky Jaracz PC Teacher  
  Lane Paulson PC Teacher  
  Rebecca Sweeney PC Teacher  
       
  Lynne Buell OT  
  Rebecca Naumann PT  
  Erin Hernandez District Learning Specialist  
       
       
  Special ED TA's    
  Susan Bohan Colleen Wisniewski  
  Amy Kukuc Erika Olchawa  
  Susan Simmons Nicole Brenghause  
  Lisa Hurd Mary Raether  
  Molly Hynek Heather Koz  
  Carloyn Hansen Tina Zima  
  Kim Maybach Nancy Salib  
  Sara Mijares Laura Rojas  
  Amy Willoughby Kris Polonus  
  Cindy Nielsen Beth O'Connell  
       
       
  Lunch Supervisors    
  Monica Silva    
  Shannon Abbatacola    
  Manisha Gozum    
  Amy Nowak    
  Barb Sukalo    
  Kathleen Ticknor    
       
       
  Custodial Staff    
  Mirta Bartolomei Head Custodian  
  Fidelia Maldonado Custodian  
  Esperanza Quinones Custodian  
  Froylan Juarez Custodian  

 

Subscribe to our Mailing List!

Stay updated with what's happening at Lincoln Elementary School

CLICK HERE TO UNSUBSCRIBE